Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 | |||||
China | All Tomorrow's Parties | 明日天涯 | 2003 | 2.58 (3 Reviews) | |
Jade Warrior | JADE SOTTURI | 2006 | 2.03 (9 Reviews) | ||
AniMen: Triton Force | 2010 | 1.75 (1 Reviews) | |||
Bleeding Steel | 機器之血 | 2017 | 2.38 (4 Reviews) | ||
Abduction | 生死鬼蜮 | 2019 | |||
France | Dante 01 | 2007 | 2.12 (4 Reviews) | ||
Babylon A.D. | 2008 | 1.5 (15 Reviews) | |||
GB | Sunshine | Sunshine | 2007 | 3.16 (29 Reviews) | |
Hong-Kong | Health Warning | 1983 | 1.31 (4 Reviews) | ||
The Magic Crystal | 魔翡翠 | 1986 | 3.12 (20 Reviews) | ||
I love Maria | 鐵甲無敵瑪利亞 | 1988 | 2.97 (22 Reviews) | ||
Robotrix | 女機械人 | 1991 | 3.05 (16 Reviews) | ||
The Wicked City | Yao shou du shi | 1992 | 2.87 (17 Reviews) | ||
Executioners | 現代豪俠傳 | 1993 | 3.03 (32 Reviews) | ||
2002 | 2001 | 2.69 (30 Reviews) | |||
The Avenging Fist | 拳神 | 2001 | 1.5 (23 Reviews) | ||
2046 | 2046 | 2004 | 3.64 (86 Reviews) | ||
Silver Hawk | 飛鷹 | 2004 | 1.84 (17 Reviews) | ||
Story of Ricky 2 : Dint King Inside King | 2005 | 0.25 (2 Reviews) | |||
The Third Eye | 2007 | 0.5 (1 Reviews) | |||